Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
348, FELTHAM HILL ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+14.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+64.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LW
← Back to All Properties