Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MENDIP AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+4.6%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+137.4%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SZ
← Back to All Properties