ACORN HOUSE, REAR OF 199, DEANE CHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£169,500+16.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Other
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-99.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Other
-£14,105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,250,000+10861.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Other
+£14,120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+100.0%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Other
Sale #1