Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RED ADMIRAL APARTMENTS, WORCESTER STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-14.5%
Sold on 13 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1AJ
← Back to All Properties