Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REED STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9FU
← Back to All Properties