Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BODMIN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+20.2%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+21.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1SL
← Back to All Properties