Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARTIN CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+58.3%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+53.9%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+53.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8WF
← Back to All Properties