Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BELTON GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+10.9%
Sold on 6 March 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+81.0%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9HH
← Back to All Properties