17, SHOALS WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£352,500+19.5%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+298.6%
Sold on 10 August 2016
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+177.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
+£47,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,650
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1