Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PEGASUS COURT, HIGH STREET, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
-1.1%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,200
-45.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EW
← Back to All Properties