Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ALL SAINTS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£204,000
-10.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+41.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1PL
← Back to All Properties