Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUTTON COURT, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+77.8%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BH
← Back to All Properties