Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+115.7%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 15 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties