Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PENTHOUSE, 4C, WEYBOURNE ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£291,500
+16.6%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 9ES
← Back to All Properties