Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, HERITAGE WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,500
+21.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4GU
← Back to All Properties