Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, STOTFOLD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+17.6%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+31.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5JD
← Back to All Properties