32, CUMREW CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,500+223.0%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1