6, MILDMAY ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 5EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£7,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£52,500-12.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+150.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1