Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ROMAN WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.0%
Price Change
+£358,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+306.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Detached
+£358,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PQ
← Back to All Properties