Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARK STREET, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+18.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£425,000
+25.9%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£337,500
+3.8%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+15.9%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,500
+33.6%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9AH
← Back to All Properties