Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+26.2%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties