FLAT 12, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG2 7BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.5%
Price Change
-£76,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000-35.5%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1