Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+14.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties