LANSON HOUSE, 29, QUEEN STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 4RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-9.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+581.5%
Sold on 21 November 2007
Detached
+£234,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,350+78.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
+£17,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,560
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1