3, BECONTREE CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.1%
Price Change
+£170,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£213,000+404.1%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£170,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250+11.9%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1