Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLAYMAR DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+227.5%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LF
← Back to All Properties