Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£155,500
+3.7%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+49.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,400
+22.7%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties