114, GLENWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+75.8%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1