205, WINTERTHUR WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 7UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,000-1.9%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000-13.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000-15.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 23 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1