Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BERRIEDALE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+89.5%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
-1.6%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8AZ
← Back to All Properties