159, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,950+42.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,950+75.1%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+87.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+113.3%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 6 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1