23, COLNE VALLEY ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 8DT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+79.4%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,995
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1