392A, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-14.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+165.2%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+214.3%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1