Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WALKLEY LANE, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+84.2%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+98.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,700
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0NU
← Back to All Properties