Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 13, VILLAGE CENTRE, CORAL SPRINGS WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
-1.9%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 6 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5DG
← Back to All Properties