Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, LONG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.0%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,500
+124.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2QA
← Back to All Properties