Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LADY PARK COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+17.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8TZ
← Back to All Properties