Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+45.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+124.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BE
← Back to All Properties