Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+23.3%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 15 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties