Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REEVE GARDENS, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP5 2FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£65,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£251,000
+35.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,495
+97.3%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Detached
+£91,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 15 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2FG
← Back to All Properties