Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 404, SOVEREIGN POINT, 31, THE QUAYS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+13.4%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3AX
← Back to All Properties