3, LUPIN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9PB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£53,000+29.4%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1