13, EDEN WALK, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8YZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£31,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,950+31.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 26 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1