42, WHITEHOUSE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+8.0%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,500+180.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£108,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1