Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+192.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 11 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties