Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CARTMEL DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+14.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,995
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8TB
← Back to All Properties