Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, PARK AVENUE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+36.7%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2JB
← Back to All Properties