41, SHAW LEYS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 7LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,500+114.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+49.0%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1