Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SAXON DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+42.9%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-13.8%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Detached
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7SR
← Back to All Properties