25, PENSFORD CLOSE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£509,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£509,000+7.2%
Sold on 22 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+58.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+1.7%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1